Appikon för HiLo Card Club

HiLo Card Club

Inget anspråk gjort

HiLo Card Club is a brisk, beautifully simple take on the classic higher-or-lower card…

Av Boolean Bros LLC · Spel
Debuts-poäng 78NyGe det första betyget

Därför förväntar vi oss mycket av den: The one-tap concept is clear and easy to grasp, and the no-accounts promise makes it simple to give a try.

HiLo Card Club skärmbild 1HiLo Card Club skärmbild 2HiLo Card Club skärmbild 3

Kort sagt

HiLo Card Club is a card game where players guess whether the next card is higher or lower, then place it into a 3x3 grid. Bonus rounds let players double or triple their risk, and a single wrong guess can end the run. Stats such as win rate and best streak are tracked, and coins unlock card backs and table themes.

Sammanfattning från Debuts, baserad på appsidan i App Store.

Om appen

HiLo Card Club is a brisk, beautifully simple take on the classic higher-or-lower card game.

Guess whether the next card is higher or lower than the one in play, then lock it into a 3x3 grid. Play it safe and build the board, or push your luck with bonus rounds — every correct call keeps the run alive, and one wrong guess can end it.

FEATURES • One-tap play: pick a slot, call Higher or Lower • Fill the 3x3 grid by nailing your guesses • Double or Nothing and Triple or Nothing bonus rounds • Track everything: win rate, best streak, accuracy, average cards drawn • Earn coins as you play, then unlock card backs and table skins • Clean table-top look with customisable themes

No accounts, no clutter. Just you, the deck, and one question: higher, or lower?

Så betygsätter folk den

Logga in för att betygsätta appen. Det ärliga betyget räknas.

Inga betyg ännu. Har du provat appen? Ge det första betyget.

Signaler för upptäckt

Så upptäcker AI och människor HiLo Card Club på Debuts
AI-redoDelvis
78 % beskrivet för att AI ska kunna matcha
Går att hitta nuLiveStrukturerad data på den här sidan och Debuts API

Berätta vad du gillar. Vi mejlar bara när något nytt matchar, och utvecklare lägger ofta till ett erbjudande för testare.

Vilken sorts appar
På min
Visa bara
Hur ofta
Vi skickar en länk för att bekräfta. Inget kommer innan du har klickat på den.